| f t | Login

Partidos - 1. SNL (Eslovenia)

20 July 2018
Aluminij 2:1 Celje
21 July 2018
Gorica 2:0 Olimpija Ljubljana
Mura 1:1 Triglav
22 July 2018
Domžale 2:0 Krško
Rudar Velenje 0:5 Maribor
27 July 2018
Celje 2:2 Gorica
28 July 2018
Triglav 1:3 Aluminij
29 July 2018
Domžale 3:1 Rudar Velenje
Krško 0:0 Olimpija Ljubljana
Maribor 0:0 Mura
5 August 2018
Aluminij 2:5 Maribor
Mura 5:1 Domžale
Olimpija Ljubljana 2:2 Celje
6 August 2018
Gorica 1:1 Triglav
Rudar Velenje 1:1 Krško
11 August 2018
Krško 1:1 Celje
12 August 2018
Domžale 3:1 Aluminij
Maribor 5:0 Gorica
Triglav 0:4 Olimpija Ljubljana
13 August 2018
Rudar Velenje 3:2 Mura
18 August 2018
Aluminij 3:0 Rudar Velenje
Celje 1:3 Triglav
19 August 2018
Gorica 1:0 Domžale
Mura 0:1 Krško
Olimpija Ljubljana 0:3 Maribor
25 August 2018
Krško 1:1 Triglav
26 August 2018
Domžale 1:2 Olimpija Ljubljana
Maribor 1:1 Celje
Mura 3:2 Aluminij
29 August 2018
Rudar Velenje 0:2 Gorica
31 August 2018
Aluminij 1:0 Krško
Celje 0:0 Domžale
2 September 2018
Gorica 2:2 Mura
Olimpija Ljubljana 5:0 Rudar Velenje
Triglav 1:5 Maribor
15 September 2018
Aluminij 0:0 Gorica
Krško 0:2 Maribor
Rudar Velenje 0:1 Celje
16 September 2018
Domžale 1:2 Triglav
Mura 0:2 Olimpija Ljubljana
22 September 2018
Gorica 1:0 Krško
Maribor 2:2 Domžale
23 September 2018
Celje 1:0 Mura
Olimpija Ljubljana 3:1 Aluminij
Triglav 1:2 Rudar Velenje
26 September 2018
Krško 0:4 Domžale
27 September 2018
Celje 1:1 Aluminij
Maribor 3:0 Rudar Velenje
Olimpija Ljubljana 2:2 Gorica
Triglav 3:0 Mura
30 September 2018
Mura 4:1 Maribor
Olimpija Ljubljana 1:1 Krško
Rudar Velenje 2:1 Domžale
1 October 2018
Aluminij 2:0 Triglav
Gorica 1:1 Celje
5 October 2018
Krško 0:0 Rudar Velenje
6 October 2018
Celje 1:3 Olimpija Ljubljana
Domžale 2:2 Mura
Maribor 2:1 Aluminij
7 October 2018
Triglav 2:4 Gorica
20 October 2018
Aluminij 0:0 Domžale
Gorica 0:3 Maribor
Mura 2:1 Rudar Velenje
21 October 2018
Celje 2:1 Krško
Olimpija Ljubljana 2:0 Triglav
27 October 2018
Maribor 1:2 Olimpija Ljubljana
Triglav 1:2 Celje
28 October 2018
Krško 2:0 Mura
Rudar Velenje 3:2 Aluminij
3 November 2018
Gorica 2:2 Rudar Velenje
4 November 2018
Aluminij 0:2 Mura
Celje 0:5 Maribor
Olimpija Ljubljana 4:4 Domžale
Triglav 4:3 Krško
7 November 2018
Domžale 3:1 Gorica
10 November 2018
Maribor 4:1 Triglav
Mura 1:0 Gorica
11 November 2018
Domžale 1:1 Celje
Krško 1:3 Aluminij
Rudar Velenje 1:2 Olimpija Ljubljana
23 November 2018
Olimpija Ljubljana 2:2 Mura
24 November 2018
Celje 2:0 Rudar Velenje
Maribor 3:0 Krško
25 November 2018
Gorica 0:1 Aluminij
Triglav 1:4 Domžale
1 December 2018
Aluminij 6:2 Olimpija Ljubljana
Domžale 1:2 Maribor
Krško 1:0 Gorica
2 December 2018
Mura 0:1 Celje
Rudar Velenje 3:1 Triglav
7 December 2018
Rudar Velenje 1:3 Maribor
8 December 2018
Domžale 2:1 Krško
Gorica 1:3 Olimpija Ljubljana
9 December 2018
Aluminij 4:1 Celje
Mura 0:0 Triglav
23 February 2019
Celje 4:3 Gorica
Maribor 1:1 Mura
24 February 2019
Domžale 6:2 Rudar Velenje
Krško 1:4 Olimpija Ljubljana
Triglav 3:0 Aluminij
2 March 2019
Mura 0:0 Domžale
Olimpija Ljubljana 2:0 Celje
3 March 2019
Aluminij 0:1 Maribor
Gorica 1:2 Triglav
Rudar Velenje 1:0 Krško
9 March 2019
Maribor 2:1 Gorica
Triglav 2:1 Olimpija Ljubljana
10 March 2019
Domžale 3:0 Aluminij
Krško 1:1 Celje
Rudar Velenje 1:0 Mura
16 March 2019
Celje 4:0 Triglav
Mura 5:0 Krško
Olimpija Ljubljana 0:0 Maribor
17 March 2019
Aluminij 4:0 Rudar Velenje
Gorica 2:1 Domžale
30 March 2019
Domžale 1:3 Olimpija Ljubljana
Maribor 1:1 Celje
Rudar Velenje 2:2 Gorica
31 March 2019
Krško 1:3 Triglav
Mura 3:0 Aluminij
6 April 2019
Celje 2:3 Domžale
Triglav 1:2 Maribor
7 April 2019
Aluminij 1:1 Krško
Gorica 0:1 Mura
Olimpija Ljubljana 3:3 Rudar Velenje
10 April 2019
Domžale 6:1 Triglav
Krško 0:1 Maribor
Rudar Velenje 0:3 Celje
11 April 2019
Aluminij 3:1 Gorica
Mura 0:0 Olimpija Ljubljana
13 April 2019
Maribor 1:0 Domžale
Triglav 0:4 Rudar Velenje
14 April 2019
Celje 0:2 Mura
Gorica 1:2 Krško
Olimpija Ljubljana 2:0 Aluminij
19 April 2019
Celje 1:0 Aluminij
Olimpija Ljubljana 3:1 Gorica
20 April 2019
Maribor 3:1 Rudar Velenje
Triglav 2:1 Mura
22 April 2019
Krško 1:2 Domžale
27 April 2019
Aluminij 2:1 Triglav
Rudar Velenje 1:2 Domžale
28 April 2019
Gorica 4:0 Celje
Mura 2:2 Maribor
Olimpija Ljubljana 3:2 Krško
1 May 2019
Domžale 1:1 Mura
Maribor 1:1 Aluminij
2 May 2019
Celje 1:0 Olimpija Ljubljana
Krško 1:2 Rudar Velenje
Triglav 1:1 Gorica
4 May 2019
Aluminij 0:3 Domžale
5 May 2019
Gorica 1:3 Maribor
Mura 3:3 Rudar Velenje
Olimpija Ljubljana 4:2 Triglav
6 May 2019
Celje 0:0 Krško
10 May 2019
Domžale 2:1 Gorica
Rudar Velenje 3:0 Aluminij
11 May 2019
Krško 0:3 Mura
Maribor 0:3 Olimpija Ljubljana
12 May 2019
Triglav 0:3 Celje
14 May 2019
Gorica 1:2 Rudar Velenje
15 May 2019
Aluminij 0:1 Mura
Celje 1:3 Maribor
Olimpija Ljubljana 1:4 Domžale
Triglav 3:1 Krško
18 May 2019
Domžale 1:1 Celje
Maribor 3:3 Triglav
Mura 3:0 Gorica
Rudar Velenje 1:2 Olimpija Ljubljana
19 May 2019
Krško 1:3 Aluminij
22 May 2019
Celje 0:2 Rudar Velenje
Gorica 0:0 Aluminij
Maribor 2:0 Krško
Olimpija Ljubljana 1:0 Mura
Triglav 1:4 Domžale
25 May 2019
Aluminij 1:0 Olimpija Ljubljana
Domžale 2:1 Maribor
Krško 3:2 Gorica
Mura 1:1 Celje
Rudar Velenje 2:2 Triglav