| f t | Login

Partidos - Premier Soccer League (Sudáfrica)

4 August 2018
AmaZulu 1:0 Baroka
Black Leopards 1:0 Polokwane City
Cape Town City 2:0 SuperSport United
Mamelodi Sundowns 1:1 Kaizer Chiefs
Orlando Pirates 1:1 Highlands Park
Wits University 3:0 Free State Stars
5 August 2018
Bloemfontein Celtic 2:0 Chippa United
Maritzburg United 0:2 Golden Arrows
7 August 2018
Kaizer Chiefs 1:3 Wits University
Polokwane City 0:2 Mamelodi Sundowns
8 August 2018
Baroka 2:1 Cape Town City
Chippa United 0:1 Orlando Pirates
Free State Stars 2:1 Maritzburg United
Golden Arrows 0:2 Bloemfontein Celtic
SuperSport United 1:0 AmaZulu
9 August 2018
Highlands Park 2:2 Black Leopards
14 August 2018
Baroka 1:1 Kaizer Chiefs
15 August 2018
Orlando Pirates 0:1 Wits University
17 August 2018
Maritzburg United 0:0 Kaizer Chiefs
18 August 2018
Cape Town City 0:0 Golden Arrows
Chippa United 2:2 Black Leopards
Polokwane City 2:0 Baroka
Wits University 0:1 SuperSport United
19 August 2018
AmaZulu 2:1 Free State Stars
Bloemfontein Celtic 1:0 Orlando Pirates
22 August 2018
Mamelodi Sundowns 0:0 Highlands Park
28 August 2018
Black Leopards 1:2 Orlando Pirates
29 August 2018
Baroka 1:1 Highlands Park
Free State Stars 2:2 Cape Town City
Golden Arrows 1:1 Polokwane City
Kaizer Chiefs 2:2 Bloemfontein Celtic
SuperSport United 2:1 Chippa United
Wits University 3:0 AmaZulu
15 September 2018
Cape Town City 1:4 Kaizer Chiefs
Chippa United 1:0 Baroka
Maritzburg United 0:0 Wits University
Orlando Pirates 3:1 SuperSport United
Polokwane City 1:0 Free State Stars
16 September 2018
AmaZulu 3:3 Mamelodi Sundowns
Black Leopards 0:1 Bloemfontein Celtic
Highlands Park 2:1 Golden Arrows
18 September 2018
Free State Stars 0:2 Kaizer Chiefs
19 September 2018
Golden Arrows 0:1 Mamelodi Sundowns
Orlando Pirates 2:2 Cape Town City
21 September 2018
Wits University 0:1 Polokwane City
22 September 2018
Baroka 1:2 Orlando Pirates
Free State Stars 1:0 Highlands Park
Golden Arrows 0:0 Chippa United
Kaizer Chiefs 2:0 AmaZulu
23 September 2018
Bloemfontein Celtic 0:1 Maritzburg United
SuperSport United 4:0 Black Leopards
26 September 2018
Baroka 0:0 Free State Stars
2 October 2018
AmaZulu 0:0 Maritzburg United
Cape Town City 0:2 Wits University
Highlands Park 0:0 Kaizer Chiefs
Polokwane City 1:1 SuperSport United
3 October 2018
Black Leopards 1:0 Baroka
Bloemfontein Celtic 0:0 Mamelodi Sundowns
Chippa United 1:0 Free State Stars
Orlando Pirates 0:0 Golden Arrows
5 October 2018
Maritzburg United 0:0 Cape Town City
6 October 2018
AmaZulu 1:1 Orlando Pirates
Free State Stars 2:0 Bloemfontein Celtic
Highlands Park 2:1 Chippa United
Kaizer Chiefs 0:1 Polokwane City
7 October 2018
Baroka 0:0 SuperSport United
Golden Arrows 1:0 Black Leopards
Mamelodi Sundowns 1:1 Wits University
24 October 2018
Free State Stars 1:1 Golden Arrows
26 October 2018
Wits University 1:0 Highlands Park
27 October 2018
Cape Town City 3:0 AmaZulu
Chippa United 0:1 Mamelodi Sundowns
Orlando Pirates 2:1 Kaizer Chiefs
Polokwane City 1:0 Maritzburg United
28 October 2018
Black Leopards 1:1 Free State Stars
Bloemfontein Celtic 1:0 Baroka
SuperSport United 1:1 Golden Arrows
6 November 2018
Polokwane City 1:2 Orlando Pirates
7 November 2018
Kaizer Chiefs 1:0 Black Leopards
Mamelodi Sundowns 3:1 Free State Stars
9 November 2018
Maritzburg United 2:2 Highlands Park
10 November 2018
Free State Stars 0:1 SuperSport United
Golden Arrows 1:2 Baroka
Kaizer Chiefs 0:0 Chippa United
Mamelodi Sundowns 0:0 Orlando Pirates
Wits University 1:2 Bloemfontein Celtic
11 November 2018
AmaZulu 0:0 Polokwane City
Cape Town City 3:1 Black Leopards
27 November 2018
Highlands Park 1:2 AmaZulu
Maritzburg United 0:0 Chippa United
Polokwane City 1:2 Cape Town City
28 November 2018
Bloemfontein Celtic 0:0 SuperSport United
30 November 2018
Chippa United 0:1 AmaZulu
1 December 2018
Black Leopards 0:1 Wits University
Golden Arrows 2:1 Kaizer Chiefs
Highlands Park 2:0 Cape Town City
Orlando Pirates 0:0 Maritzburg United
2 December 2018
Bloemfontein Celtic 1:2 Polokwane City
SuperSport United 1:2 Mamelodi Sundowns
11 December 2018
Cape Town City 1:1 Chippa United
Free State Stars 1:3 Orlando Pirates
Mamelodi Sundowns 0:0 Baroka
Polokwane City 2:2 Highlands Park
12 December 2018
AmaZulu 3:0 Bloemfontein Celtic
Kaizer Chiefs 1:0 SuperSport United
Maritzburg United 1:1 Black Leopards
Wits University 2:2 Golden Arrows
14 December 2018
Chippa United 2:2 Polokwane City
15 December 2018
Black Leopards 3:1 AmaZulu
SuperSport United 1:0 Maritzburg United
16 December 2018
Baroka 1:2 Wits University
17 December 2018
Bloemfontein Celtic 1:2 Highlands Park
21 December 2018
Wits University 2:0 Chippa United
22 December 2018
AmaZulu 2:0 Golden Arrows
Cape Town City 3:2 Bloemfontein Celtic
Maritzburg United 0:1 Baroka
23 December 2018
Highlands Park 1:1 SuperSport United
4 January 2019
Chippa United 0:1 Bloemfontein Celtic
5 January 2019
Free State Stars 1:2 Wits University
Highlands Park 2:2 Orlando Pirates
Kaizer Chiefs 1:2 Mamelodi Sundowns
Polokwane City 3:2 AmaZulu
SuperSport United 0:1 Cape Town City
6 January 2019
Baroka 1:2 Black Leopards
Golden Arrows 2:0 Maritzburg United
8 January 2019
Orlando Pirates 4:2 Chippa United
9 January 2019
Maritzburg United 1:2 Free State Stars
Wits University 0:2 Kaizer Chiefs
12 January 2019
AmaZulu 0:0 Highlands Park
Black Leopards 2:0 SuperSport United
Cape Town City 2:2 Baroka
13 January 2019
Bloemfontein Celtic 1:1 Golden Arrows
16 January 2019
AmaZulu 2:3 Kaizer Chiefs
Cape Town City 5:0 Free State Stars
Mamelodi Sundowns 1:0 Maritzburg United
19 January 2019
Black Leopards 1:1 Golden Arrows
Chippa United 2:0 Maritzburg United
20 January 2019
Polokwane City 3:3 Wits University
SuperSport United 2:1 Bloemfontein Celtic
22 January 2019
Highlands Park 1:2 Mamelodi Sundowns
Orlando Pirates 1:1 Baroka
29 January 2019
Mamelodi Sundowns 0:2 AmaZulu
30 January 2019
Kaizer Chiefs 0:1 Cape Town City
1 February 2019
Wits University 1:0 Maritzburg United
2 February 2019
Golden Arrows 2:1 Highlands Park
3 February 2019
Baroka 1:1 Chippa United
Bloemfontein Celtic 3:0 Black Leopards
6 February 2019
Mamelodi Sundowns 3:0 Black Leopards
8 February 2019
Maritzburg United 3:1 Polokwane City
9 February 2019
AmaZulu 1:0 Cape Town City
Free State Stars 0:2 Chippa United
Highlands Park 2:1 Wits University
Kaizer Chiefs 1:1 Orlando Pirates
10 February 2019
Baroka 2:2 Bloemfontein Celtic
Golden Arrows 2:3 SuperSport United
19 February 2019
Mamelodi Sundowns 1:1 Polokwane City
20 February 2019
SuperSport United 1:0 Orlando Pirates
22 February 2019
Chippa United 1:1 Golden Arrows
23 February 2019
Cape Town City 3:2 Maritzburg United
Orlando Pirates 4:1 AmaZulu
Polokwane City 1:1 Kaizer Chiefs
SuperSport United 1:2 Baroka
Wits University 1:1 Mamelodi Sundowns
24 February 2019
Black Leopards 0:0 Highlands Park
Bloemfontein Celtic 2:3 Free State Stars
27 February 2019
Mamelodi Sundowns 3:2 Cape Town City
1 March 2019
Maritzburg United 2:1 AmaZulu
2 March 2019
Free State Stars 2:2 Black Leopards
Golden Arrows 0:1 Orlando Pirates
Kaizer Chiefs 3:2 Highlands Park
Mamelodi Sundowns 0:0 Bloemfontein Celtic
Wits University 2:3 Cape Town City
3 March 2019
Baroka 1:3 Polokwane City
Chippa United 0:1 SuperSport United
5 March 2019
Cape Town City 2:1 Mamelodi Sundowns
Orlando Pirates 1:1 Bloemfontein Celtic
6 March 2019
Free State Stars 1:1 Polokwane City
9 March 2019
AmaZulu 2:0 Wits University
Highlands Park 2:1 Baroka
Kaizer Chiefs 1:0 Maritzburg United
Polokwane City 2:0 Golden Arrows
10 March 2019
Black Leopards 3:2 Chippa United
SuperSport United 1:0 Free State Stars
12 March 2019
Maritzburg United 1:2 Mamelodi Sundowns
13 March 2019
Baroka 0:1 Golden Arrows
15 March 2019
Bloemfontein Celtic 2:4 Wits University
Cape Town City 0:0 Polokwane City
SuperSport United 1:1 Kaizer Chiefs
16 March 2019
Free State Stars 4:1 AmaZulu
17 March 2019
Chippa United 1:1 Highlands Park
1 April 2019
Orlando Pirates 0:0 Mamelodi Sundowns
5 April 2019
Maritzburg United 2:1 Bloemfontein Celtic
6 April 2019
AmaZulu 0:1 Chippa United
Golden Arrows 1:0 Cape Town City
Kaizer Chiefs 0:1 Baroka
Wits University 0:1 Orlando Pirates
7 April 2019
Polokwane City 3:1 Black Leopards
10 April 2019
Orlando Pirates 2:0 Black Leopards
12 April 2019
Chippa United 0:1 Wits University
13 April 2019
Black Leopards 1:1 Kaizer Chiefs
Highlands Park 1:0 Maritzburg United
Orlando Pirates 2:1 Free State Stars
SuperSport United 0:0 Polokwane City
14 April 2019
Bloemfontein Celtic 0:3 Cape Town City
Golden Arrows 1:1 AmaZulu
17 April 2019
Highlands Park 1:1 Free State Stars
Mamelodi Sundowns 0:2 SuperSport United
20 April 2019
Baroka 1:2 Mamelodi Sundowns
23 April 2019
Cape Town City 1:1 Highlands Park
Kaizer Chiefs 1:1 Golden Arrows
Mamelodi Sundowns 3:2 Chippa United
24 April 2019
AmaZulu 2:0 SuperSport United
Free State Stars 2:2 Baroka
Maritzburg United 0:1 Orlando Pirates
Polokwane City 1:2 Bloemfontein Celtic
Wits University 3:1 Black Leopards
26 April 2019
Chippa United 0:2 Cape Town City
27 April 2019
Black Leopards 1:2 Maritzburg United
Bloemfontein Celtic 1:0 Kaizer Chiefs
Highlands Park 0:2 Polokwane City
SuperSport United 1:1 Wits University
28 April 2019
Baroka 1:0 AmaZulu
Golden Arrows 2:1 Free State Stars
30 April 2019
Black Leopards 1:2 Mamelodi Sundowns
4 May 2019
AmaZulu 1:1 Black Leopards
Cape Town City 2:2 Orlando Pirates
Highlands Park 1:0 Bloemfontein Celtic
Kaizer Chiefs 1:1 Free State Stars
Maritzburg United 3:1 SuperSport United
Polokwane City 1:3 Chippa United
Wits University 3:1 Baroka
7 May 2019
Mamelodi Sundowns 2:0 Golden Arrows
11 May 2019
Baroka 1:1 Maritzburg United
Black Leopards 1:0 Cape Town City
Bloemfontein Celtic 3:1 AmaZulu
Chippa United 1:0 Kaizer Chiefs
Free State Stars 0:1 Mamelodi Sundowns
Golden Arrows 0:1 Wits University
Orlando Pirates 3:0 Polokwane City
SuperSport United 0:2 Highlands Park