| f t | Login

Partidos - Regionalliga West (Alemania)

27 July 2018
SC Wiedenbrück 1:1 SC Verl
28 July 2018
Bonner SC 1:2 Borussia Dortmund II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:0 Lippstadt 08
Kaan-Marienborn 1:1 FC Köln II
Rödinghausen 2:1 Rot Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:0 Straelen
SG Wattenscheid 09 0:1 Borussia M'gladbach II
Wuppertaler SV 3:1 Herkenrath
29 July 2018
Viktoria Köln 2:1 Alemannia Aachen
4 August 2018
Borussia Dortmund II 2:2 Viktoria Köln
Borussia M'gladbach II 0:2 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
FC Köln II 1:2 Bonner SC
Herkenrath 4:0 Kaan-Marienborn
Lippstadt 08 1:2 Rödinghausen
SC Verl 3:1 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Straelen 1:0 SC Wiedenbrück
5 August 2018
Rot Weiss Essen 5:1 Wuppertaler SV
6 August 2018
Alemannia Aachen 0:2 SG Wattenscheid 09
10 August 2018
Bonner SC 2:2 Viktoria Köln
Rödinghausen 0:0 SC Verl
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3:2 Alemannia Aachen
SC Wiedenbrück 1:1 Borussia M'gladbach II
11 August 2018
FC Köln II 3:3 Herkenrath
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:1 Straelen
Kaan-Marienborn 1:4 Rot Weiss Essen
Wuppertaler SV 1:2 Lippstadt 08
17 August 2018
Alemannia Aachen 2:2 SC Wiedenbrück
18 August 2018
Herkenrath 3:3 Bonner SC
Lippstadt 08 1:1 Kaan-Marienborn
SC Verl 1:1 Wuppertaler SV
19 August 2018
Borussia M'gladbach II 1:3 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rot Weiss Essen 2:0 FC Köln II
24 August 2018
Wuppertaler SV 4:1 Straelen
25 August 2018
Bonner SC 0:1 SG Wattenscheid 09
FC Köln II 0:0 Lippstadt 08
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:1 Alemannia Aachen
Kaan-Marienborn 0:0 SC Verl
Rödinghausen 0:0 Borussia M'gladbach II
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:2 Viktoria Köln
26 August 2018
Herkenrath 0:2 Rot Weiss Essen
SC Wiedenbrück 1:0 Borussia Dortmund II
28 August 2018
Viktoria Köln 1:0 SG Wattenscheid 09
29 August 2018
Borussia Dortmund II 3:0 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Straelen 0:0 Rödinghausen
31 August 2018
Rot Weiss Essen 1:0 Bonner SC
SC Verl 1:1 FC Köln II
1 September 2018
Alemannia Aachen 1:1 Rödinghausen
Borussia M'gladbach II 2:1 Wuppertaler SV
Lippstadt 08 2:1 Herkenrath
SG Wattenscheid 09 0:1 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Straelen 3:2 Kaan-Marienborn
Viktoria Köln 3:0 SC Wiedenbrück
2 September 2018
Borussia Dortmund II 0:0 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
6 September 2018
Bonner SC 1:1 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
8 September 2018
FC Köln II 1:2 Straelen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2:1 Viktoria Köln
Herkenrath 1:2 SC Verl
Kaan-Marienborn 0:0 Borussia M'gladbach II
Rödinghausen 3:4 Borussia Dortmund II
Rot Weiss Essen 2:3 Lippstadt 08
SC Wiedenbrück 1:1 SG Wattenscheid 09
9 September 2018
Wuppertaler SV 0:0 Alemannia Aachen
14 September 2018
SC Verl 1:1 Rot Weiss Essen
15 September 2018
Alemannia Aachen 2:2 Kaan-Marienborn
Lippstadt 08 3:0 Bonner SC
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:0 SC Wiedenbrück
SG Wattenscheid 09 4:2 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Straelen 0:3 Herkenrath
Viktoria Köln 2:0 Rödinghausen
16 September 2018
Borussia M'gladbach II 1:1 FC Köln II
18 September 2018
Borussia Dortmund II 2:1 Wuppertaler SV
21 September 2018
Bonner SC 0:2 SC Wiedenbrück
FC Köln II 1:2 Alemannia Aachen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:2 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Herkenrath 1:3 Borussia M'gladbach II
Rot Weiss Essen 2:2 Straelen
22 September 2018
Kaan-Marienborn 0:2 Borussia Dortmund II
Lippstadt 08 1:1 SC Verl
Rödinghausen 1:1 SG Wattenscheid 09
Wuppertaler SV 1:1 Viktoria Köln
25 September 2018
Borussia Dortmund II 3:0 FC Köln II
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:1 Rödinghausen
SC Verl 0:2 Bonner SC
SC Wiedenbrück 1:2 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Straelen 2:2 Lippstadt 08
Viktoria Köln 2:1 Kaan-Marienborn
26 September 2018
Alemannia Aachen 5:1 Herkenrath
Borussia M'gladbach II 1:0 Rot Weiss Essen
SG Wattenscheid 09 0:2 Wuppertaler SV
29 September 2018
Bonner SC 3:0 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FC Köln II 0:2 Viktoria Köln
Herkenrath 1:3 Borussia Dortmund II
Kaan-Marienborn 0:1 SG Wattenscheid 09
Lippstadt 08 3:3 Borussia M'gladbach II
Rödinghausen 5:0 SC Wiedenbrück
SC Verl 1:2 Straelen
30 September 2018
Rot Weiss Essen 0:1 Alemannia Aachen
1 October 2018
Wuppertaler SV 2:0 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
5 October 2018
Viktoria Köln 6:1 Herkenrath
6 October 2018
Alemannia Aachen 1:0 Lippstadt 08
Borussia M'gladbach II 2:2 SC Verl
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:2 Rödinghausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:3 Kaan-Marienborn
SC Wiedenbrück 1:1 Wuppertaler SV
SG Wattenscheid 09 1:1 FC Köln II
Straelen 2:0 Bonner SC
12 October 2018
SC Verl 1:1 Alemannia Aachen
13 October 2018
Bonner SC 1:2 Rödinghausen
FC Köln II 0:3 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Herkenrath 2:2 SG Wattenscheid 09
Kaan-Marienborn 5:1 SC Wiedenbrück
Lippstadt 08 2:0 Borussia Dortmund II
Rot Weiss Essen 0:1 Viktoria Köln
Straelen 1:2 Borussia M'gladbach II
19 October 2018
Borussia M'gladbach II 0:1 Bonner SC
Rödinghausen 1:2 Wuppertaler SV
Viktoria Köln 1:0 Lippstadt 08
20 October 2018
Alemannia Aachen 4:0 Straelen
Borussia Dortmund II 1:2 SC Verl
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:1 Kaan-Marienborn
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 4:0 Herkenrath
SC Wiedenbrück 0:3 FC Köln II
21 October 2018
SG Wattenscheid 09 0:2 Rot Weiss Essen
26 October 2018
Bonner SC 0:1 Wuppertaler SV
Borussia M'gladbach II 2:1 Alemannia Aachen
SC Verl 2:3 Viktoria Köln
27 October 2018
FC Köln II 2:3 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Herkenrath 1:6 SC Wiedenbrück
Kaan-Marienborn 0:2 Rödinghausen
Rot Weiss Essen 1:1 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Straelen 1:1 Borussia Dortmund II
28 October 2018
Lippstadt 08 3:1 SG Wattenscheid 09
30 October 2018
Wuppertaler SV 2:3 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
31 October 2018
SG Wattenscheid 09 1:3 Borussia Dortmund II
2 November 2018
Bonner SC 1:1 Alemannia Aachen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3:1 Lippstadt 08
3 November 2018
Borussia Dortmund II 0:2 Borussia M'gladbach II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 3:0 Herkenrath
Rödinghausen 2:0 FC Köln II
SC Wiedenbrück 1:2 Rot Weiss Essen
SG Wattenscheid 09 2:2 SC Verl
Viktoria Köln 2:2 Straelen
Wuppertaler SV 1:1 Kaan-Marienborn
6 November 2018
Borussia Dortmund II 5:0 Rot Weiss Essen
10 November 2018
Alemannia Aachen 0:0 Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia M'gladbach II 1:1 Viktoria Köln
FC Köln II 1:1 Wuppertaler SV
Herkenrath 1:2 Rödinghausen
Kaan-Marienborn 3:2 Bonner SC
Lippstadt 08 1:3 SC Wiedenbrück
Rot Weiss Essen 1:3 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
SC Verl 1:2 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Straelen 1:1 SG Wattenscheid 09
16 November 2018
Alemannia Aachen 1:1 Viktoria Köln
SC Verl 4:0 SC Wiedenbrück
17 November 2018
Borussia Dortmund II 0:2 Bonner SC
Borussia M'gladbach II 0:0 SG Wattenscheid 09
FC Köln II 1:3 Kaan-Marienborn
Herkenrath 0:3 Wuppertaler SV
Lippstadt 08 0:2 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rot Weiss Essen 2:0 Rödinghausen
Straelen 1:0 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
30 November 2018
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:0 Borussia M'gladbach II
1 December 2018
Bonner SC 3:2 FC Köln II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:1 SC Verl
Rödinghausen 1:0 Lippstadt 08
SC Wiedenbrück 2:2 Straelen
SG Wattenscheid 09 1:0 Alemannia Aachen
Viktoria Köln 3:1 Borussia Dortmund II
Kaan-Marienborn Postp. Herkenrath
2 December 2018
Wuppertaler SV 3:0 Rot Weiss Essen
7 December 2018
Borussia M'gladbach II 1:0 SC Wiedenbrück
SC Verl 0:4 Rödinghausen
Viktoria Köln 2:0 Bonner SC
8 December 2018
Alemannia Aachen 2:2 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Borussia Dortmund II 3:1 SG Wattenscheid 09
Herkenrath 1:2 FC Köln II
Rot Weiss Essen 1:0 Kaan-Marienborn
Straelen 2:0 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
15 December 2018
FC Köln II 1:0 Rot Weiss Essen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2:2 Borussia M'gladbach II
Rödinghausen 6:0 Straelen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:1 Borussia Dortmund II
SG Wattenscheid 09 3:0 Viktoria Köln
Wuppertaler SV 1:2 SC Verl
Kaan-Marienborn Postp. Lippstadt 08
SC Wiedenbrück Postp. Alemannia Aachen
8 February 2019
Alemannia Aachen 0:0 FC Köln II
15 February 2019
Lippstadt 08 1:0 FC Köln II
16 February 2019
Borussia Dortmund II 1:1 SC Wiedenbrück
Borussia M'gladbach II 1:0 Rödinghausen
Rot Weiss Essen 2:0 Herkenrath
SC Verl 1:1 Kaan-Marienborn
SG Wattenscheid 09 0:0 Bonner SC
Straelen 1:1 Wuppertaler SV
17 February 2019
Alemannia Aachen 4:0 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Viktoria Köln 0:0 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
22 February 2019
Bonner SC 3:1 Rot Weiss Essen
23 February 2019
FC Köln II 3:2 SC Verl
Herkenrath 0:2 Lippstadt 08
Kaan-Marienborn 1:1 Straelen
Rödinghausen 0:2 Alemannia Aachen
SC Wiedenbrück 0:2 Viktoria Köln
Wuppertaler SV 0:2 Borussia M'gladbach II
24 February 2019
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:2 Borussia Dortmund II
26 February 2019
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3:1 SG Wattenscheid 09
27 February 2019
Bonner SC 2:1 Herkenrath
2 March 2019
Lippstadt 08 3:0 Wuppertaler SV
8 March 2019
Borussia Dortmund II 0:1 Rödinghausen
9 March 2019
Alemannia Aachen 0:1 Wuppertaler SV
Borussia M'gladbach II 2:2 Kaan-Marienborn
Lippstadt 08 0:3 Rot Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 4:0 Bonner SC
SC Verl 5:1 Herkenrath
SG Wattenscheid 09 0:2 SC Wiedenbrück
Straelen 0:4 FC Köln II
Viktoria Köln 5:2 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
15 March 2019
FC Köln II 3:0 Borussia M'gladbach II
Rot Weiss Essen 0:2 SC Verl
16 March 2019
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2:2 SG Wattenscheid 09
Rödinghausen 2:0 Viktoria Köln
SC Wiedenbrück 0:1 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Herkenrath Postp. Straelen
22 March 2019
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3:3 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
SC Verl 2:0 Lippstadt 08
23 March 2019
Borussia M'gladbach II 0:0 Herkenrath
SC Wiedenbrück 1:1 Bonner SC
SG Wattenscheid 09 1:3 Rödinghausen
Straelen 0:1 Rot Weiss Essen
Viktoria Köln 0:0 Wuppertaler SV
30 March 2019
Bonner SC 3:1 SC Verl
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2:1 SC Wiedenbrück
Herkenrath 1:2 Alemannia Aachen
Kaan-Marienborn 1:3 Viktoria Köln
Lippstadt 08 0:0 Straelen
Rödinghausen 0:1 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Rot Weiss Essen 2:0 Borussia M'gladbach II
Wuppertaler SV 3:2 SG Wattenscheid 09
1 April 2019
FC Köln II 2:0 Borussia Dortmund II
5 April 2019
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:1 Wuppertaler SV
Viktoria Köln 1:2 FC Köln II
6 April 2019
Alemannia Aachen 2:0 Rot Weiss Essen
Borussia Dortmund II 3:0 Herkenrath
Borussia M'gladbach II 3:0 Lippstadt 08
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 3:2 Bonner SC
SC Wiedenbrück 1:0 Rödinghausen
SG Wattenscheid 09 3:1 Kaan-Marienborn
Straelen 0:2 SC Verl
9 April 2019
Kaan-Marienborn 0:1 Alemannia Aachen
12 April 2019
SC Verl 1:2 Borussia M'gladbach II
13 April 2019
Bonner SC 0:0 Straelen
FC Köln II 0:0 SG Wattenscheid 09
Herkenrath 0:7 Viktoria Köln
Kaan-Marienborn 3:4 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Rödinghausen 2:3 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rot Weiss Essen 0:0 Borussia Dortmund II
Wuppertaler SV 0:3 SC Wiedenbrück
14 April 2019
Lippstadt 08 3:0 Alemannia Aachen
16 April 2019
Borussia Dortmund II 1:2 Kaan-Marienborn
17 April 2019
Bonner SC 3:0 Lippstadt 08
18 April 2019
Alemannia Aachen 2:1 SC Verl
Borussia M'gladbach II 4:2 Straelen
20 April 2019
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:3 Wuppertaler SV
Rödinghausen 3:0 Bonner SC
SC Wiedenbrück 2:2 Kaan-Marienborn
SG Wattenscheid 09 3:1 Herkenrath
21 April 2019
Borussia Dortmund II 0:1 Lippstadt 08
Viktoria Köln 0:0 Rot Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen : FC Köln II
24 April 2019
Wuppertaler SV : Borussia Dortmund II
26 April 2019
Bonner SC : Borussia M'gladbach II
Lippstadt 08 : Viktoria Köln
27 April 2019
FC Köln II : SC Wiedenbrück
Herkenrath : Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Kaan-Marienborn : Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rot Weiss Essen : SG Wattenscheid 09
SC Verl : Borussia Dortmund II
Straelen : Alemannia Aachen
Wuppertaler SV : Rödinghausen
4 May 2019
Alemannia Aachen : Borussia M'gladbach II
Borussia Dortmund II : Straelen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II : FC Köln II
Rödinghausen : Kaan-Marienborn
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen : Rot Weiss Essen
SC Wiedenbrück : Herkenrath
SG Wattenscheid 09 : Lippstadt 08
Viktoria Köln : SC Verl
Wuppertaler SV : Bonner SC
11 May 2019
Alemannia Aachen : Bonner SC
Borussia M'gladbach II : Borussia Dortmund II
FC Köln II : Rödinghausen
Herkenrath : Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Kaan-Marienborn : Wuppertaler SV
Lippstadt 08 : Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Rot Weiss Essen : SC Wiedenbrück
SC Verl : SG Wattenscheid 09
Straelen : Viktoria Köln
18 May 2019
Bonner SC : Kaan-Marienborn
Borussia Dortmund II : Alemannia Aachen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II : Rot Weiss Essen
Rödinghausen : Herkenrath
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen : SC Verl
SC Wiedenbrück : Lippstadt 08
SG Wattenscheid 09 : Straelen
Viktoria Köln : Borussia M'gladbach II
Wuppertaler SV : FC Köln II