| f t | Login

Partidos - Superliga (Dinamarca)

12 July 2019
Midtjylland : Esbjerg
14 July 2019
Brøndby : Silkeborg
Horsens : Nordsjælland
Lyngby BK : Aalborg BK
Odense BK : FC København
SønderjyskE : Randers
15 July 2019
Hobro : AGF Aarhus
19 July 2019
FC København : AGF Aarhus
21 July 2019
Aalborg BK : SønderjyskE
Esbjerg : Hobro
Midtjylland : Nordsjælland
Randers : Brøndby
Silkeborg : Horsens
22 July 2019
Odense BK : Lyngby BK
28 July 2019
Aalborg BK : Silkeborg
AGF Aarhus : Midtjylland
Brøndby : Odense BK
Hobro : Randers
Horsens : FC København
Lyngby BK : SønderjyskE
Nordsjælland : Esbjerg
4 August 2019
Brøndby : Horsens
Esbjerg : Odense BK
Lyngby BK : AGF Aarhus
Midtjylland : Aalborg BK
Randers : Nordsjælland
Silkeborg : Hobro
SønderjyskE : FC København
11 August 2019
Aalborg BK : Esbjerg
FC København : Lyngby BK
Hobro : Brøndby
Horsens : Midtjylland
Nordsjælland : Silkeborg
Odense BK : Randers
SønderjyskE : AGF Aarhus
18 August 2019
AGF Aarhus : Horsens
Brøndby : Aalborg BK
Esbjerg : Lyngby BK
Midtjylland : Hobro
Nordsjælland : Odense BK
Randers : FC København
Silkeborg : SønderjyskE
25 August 2019
Brøndby : AGF Aarhus
Esbjerg : Silkeborg
FC København : Nordsjælland
Hobro : Odense BK
Horsens : Aalborg BK
Lyngby BK : Randers
SønderjyskE : Midtjylland
1 September 2019
Aalborg BK : FC København
AGF Aarhus : Esbjerg
Horsens : Lyngby BK
Midtjylland : Brøndby
Nordsjælland : Hobro
Odense BK : SønderjyskE
Randers : Silkeborg
15 September 2019
AGF Aarhus : Aalborg BK
Brøndby : Nordsjælland
Esbjerg : Randers
Hobro : FC København
Lyngby BK : Midtjylland
Silkeborg : Odense BK
SønderjyskE : Horsens
22 September 2019
Esbjerg : Brøndby
FC København : Midtjylland
Hobro : SønderjyskE
Nordsjælland : Aalborg BK
Odense BK : AGF Aarhus
Randers : Horsens
Silkeborg : Lyngby BK
29 September 2019
Aalborg BK : Randers
AGF Aarhus : Nordsjælland
FC København : Silkeborg
Horsens : Esbjerg
Lyngby BK : Hobro
Midtjylland : Odense BK
SønderjyskE : Brøndby
6 October 2019
Brøndby : FC København
Esbjerg : SønderjyskE
Hobro : Aalborg BK
Nordsjælland : Lyngby BK
Odense BK : Horsens
Randers : AGF Aarhus
Silkeborg : Midtjylland
20 October 2019
Aalborg BK : Odense BK
AGF Aarhus : Silkeborg
FC København : Esbjerg
Horsens : Hobro
Lyngby BK : Brøndby
Midtjylland : Randers
SønderjyskE : Nordsjælland
27 October 2019
AGF Aarhus : FC København
Brøndby : Randers
Esbjerg : Midtjylland
Hobro : Silkeborg
Lyngby BK : Horsens
Odense BK : Nordsjælland
SønderjyskE : Aalborg BK
3 November 2019
Aalborg BK : Midtjylland
Esbjerg : Horsens
FC København : SønderjyskE
Nordsjælland : AGF Aarhus
Odense BK : Hobro
Randers : Lyngby BK
Silkeborg : Brøndby
10 November 2019
AGF Aarhus : SønderjyskE
Brøndby : Esbjerg
Hobro : Nordsjælland
Horsens : Silkeborg
Lyngby BK : Odense BK
Midtjylland : FC København
Randers : Aalborg BK
24 November 2019
Aalborg BK : Horsens
AGF Aarhus : Brøndby
FC København : Hobro
Nordsjælland : Randers
Odense BK : Midtjylland
Silkeborg : Esbjerg
SønderjyskE : Lyngby BK
1 December 2019
Aalborg BK : Hobro
Esbjerg : AGF Aarhus
FC København : Brøndby
Horsens : Odense BK
Lyngby BK : Nordsjælland
Midtjylland : Silkeborg
Randers : SønderjyskE
8 December 2019
AGF Aarhus : Lyngby BK
Brøndby : Midtjylland
Hobro : Horsens
Nordsjælland : FC København
Odense BK : Aalborg BK
Silkeborg : Randers
SønderjyskE : Esbjerg
15 December 2019
Aalborg BK : Nordsjælland
Brøndby : Hobro
FC København : Odense BK
Horsens : SønderjyskE
Lyngby BK : Silkeborg
Midtjylland : AGF Aarhus
Randers : Esbjerg
16 February 2020
AGF Aarhus : Randers
Esbjerg : FC København
Midtjylland : Lyngby BK
Nordsjælland : Horsens
Odense BK : Brøndby
Silkeborg : Aalborg BK
SønderjyskE : Hobro
23 February 2020
Aalborg BK : Brøndby
Hobro : Midtjylland
Horsens : AGF Aarhus
Lyngby BK : Esbjerg
Nordsjælland : SønderjyskE
Randers : Odense BK
Silkeborg : FC København
1 March 2020
AGF Aarhus : Hobro
Brøndby : Lyngby BK
Esbjerg : Nordsjælland
FC København : Aalborg BK
Horsens : Randers
Midtjylland : SønderjyskE
Odense BK : Silkeborg
8 March 2020
Aalborg BK : Lyngby BK
FC København : Horsens
Hobro : Esbjerg
Nordsjælland : Brøndby
Randers : Midtjylland
Silkeborg : AGF Aarhus
SønderjyskE : Odense BK
15 March 2020
AGF Aarhus : Odense BK
Brøndby : SønderjyskE
Esbjerg : Aalborg BK
Lyngby BK : FC København
Midtjylland : Horsens
Randers : Hobro
Silkeborg : Nordsjælland
22 March 2020
Aalborg BK : AGF Aarhus
FC København : Randers
Hobro : Lyngby BK
Horsens : Brøndby
Nordsjælland : Midtjylland
Odense BK : Esbjerg
SønderjyskE : Silkeborg